Global Education & the 26th Curriculum and Instruction Forum: Curriculum, Instruction and Teacher Development

    

* Sort data by clicking on column headers on current page.
首頁 上頁 1 2 3 次頁 末頁  共 3 頁 229 筆資料
No. Name Affiliation Job Title / Section Registration number Notes
1 A*dul Karim Sulemana All - Africa Students Union/AASU Mr 40  
2 A*elfa C. Silor MSU- Iligan Institute of Technology/College of Education Faculty 10  
3 A*inyemi Lawal Cyberlynx University College/Diploma Student Mr 30 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
4 A*exandra NTUST/Graduate Institute of Digital Learning and Education Graduate Student 243  
5 A*gela C. T. Tse The Hong Kong Polytechnic University/Department of English Ms 195 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
6 A*ana Katori Graduate School of Humanities/Tamagawa Universities Graduate Student 119  
7 B*l A.S.C. College, Psychology/Lasalgaon Mr. 20  
8 B*ll Pan Community College/NA Lecturer 145  
9 C*en, Ti-Hung Lunghwa University of Science and Technology/Department of Computer Information and Network Engineering Assistant Professor 186  
10 C*eng-Fang Huang Ming Chuan University/English Language Center Assistant Professor 165  
11 C*ih-Huang Pan National Taipei University of Education/Graduate School of Curriculum and Instruction Part-time Assistant Professor 122 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
12 C*ou Pei-I Institute of Education/National Sun Yat-sen University Professor 271 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
13 C* CHANG NTUST/master program post graduate 262  
14 D*nesh A.S.C. College, Psychology/Lasalgaon Dr. 19  
15 E*nie Ko, Ph.D. National Taiwan U. of Arts/General Education Center Assistant Professor 118  
16 F*ng-hui Wu rui fang high school/teacher teacher 238  
17 F*,Ya-huei Wen Haw Elementary School/教務處 Head of Register 215 Day II:iEARN-Taiwan Workshop (pre-registered)
18 H*U KUANNING NTNU/Special Education Postgraduate 107 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
19 J*ne Hsu TMUE/English Ms 87 Day II:iEARN-Taiwan Workshop (pre-registered)
20 J*smine Lai Taipei Municipal Xinhai Elementary School/The Academic Office Director of Academic Office 212 Day II:iEARN-Taiwan Workshop (pre-registered)
21 J*nny Tang 錦和國小/老師 國小老師 247 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
22 J*ang Feng Shie NTNU/depatrment of education graduate student 95  
23 J*hnson Chang Shilin Community College/educational administration Staff 112  
24 K*nokphon Chantanarungpak Srinakharinwirot University/Educational Technology Department Dr. 147  
25 K*ransupama Engchuan Mahidol University/Humanity Dr. 11  
26 K*ei-Fang,Ni The Xingya Elementary/Story Mission volunteers 171  
27 L*h-Wei Lei Chihlee Institute of Technology/Department of International Trade Assistant Professor 166  
28 L*, Wen-Yueh Taipei Municipal University of Education/Early Childhood Education Assistant professor 234  
29 L*nn Conant British Council/Teaching Centre Teacher 280 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
30 M*itzu Chiang Fu Jen University/Faculty development and Instructional resource Center Researcher 221 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
31 M*kson Kamballa All - Africa Students Union/AASU Mr 39  
32 N*y-ching Nancy Tyan Nat'l Taipei Univ. of Education/Dept of Education Associate Prof. 18  
33 P*nornuang Sudasna Na Ayudhya Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University/English Assoc.Prof.Dr. 12  
34 P*h Giok Kee NCCU/TCCSL Miss 130  
35 P*ixing Jiang Becker College/Health Science Professor 14  
36 R*zwandy David National Taiwan University/Science and Technology Bachelor of Psychology 211  
37 R*yChen Sum.e Technology CO.,Ltd./e-Teching 課程、教學與教師發展 2 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
38 S*eenalyn Abangan MSU- Iligan Institute of Technology/Professional Education Research Assistant 13  
39 T* Chun Fushan Elementary School/Academic Office Teacher 290  
40 T*NG Lai Kuan National Chengchi University/Doctor's Program of Teaching Chinese as a Second Language Student 162  
41 T*acy TP Lee Language Center/Chinese Culture University Lecturer 209 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
42 T*ai Rui Fen Kaohsiung City Dongguang/Elementary School teacher 146  
43 W*ng Chen-Ping Ph.D student/National Kaohsiung Normal University Department of Industrial Technology Education Ph.D student 185 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
44 W*ng Chih Yeuan Lan Yang Institute of Technology/General Education Center Lecturer 15  
45 W*NG CHUN-YUAN Taoyuan Innovation Institute of Technology/Department of Business Administration professor 169  
46 W*ng, Chih Yeuan Lan Yang Institute of Technology/General Education Center Lecturer 1  
47 W*i Chih Chen SHIH CHIEN University Kaohsiung campus/Information Technology and Communication assistant professor 158  
48 W*ng Yueh-Chen National Taiwan Sport University/Graduate Institute of Sports Science Student 83  
49 W* mei lin elementery school/Dingxi 0968922316 233  
50 Y*-jung Chen Chung Cheng University/Graduate Institute of Education Doctorate Student 237  
51 Y*n OuYang National University of Tainan/Department of Education Professor 36 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
52 Y*ng-Chuan Huan Graduate School Of European Studies/TamKung University Ph D. Students 217 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
53 Y*Shan Lea Central Washington University/Bilingual Education Assistant Professor 144 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
54 Y*ung Imm Kang Song Lesley University/Creative Arts in Learning Division Associate Professor 121  
55 于* 曌 教育學院/課程一碩士班 碩士班 104  
56 尹*君 臺南大學/教育學系 教授 43 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
57 尹*文 新北市石門國中/教師 教師 180  
58 方*雅 高雄師範大學/師資培育中心 副教授 88 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
59 方*隆 高雄師範大學/教育學系 教授 53 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
60 王*杰 臺南市政府/教育處 副處長 63 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
61 王*遠 蘭陽技術學院/通識教育中心 講師 154  
62 王*楨 東海大學/教育研究所 學生 96 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
63 王*平 高雄師範大學/工業科技教育學系 博士班研究生 78  
64 王*雯 國立台北教育大學/課程與教學所 博士生 256 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
65 王*捷 東海大學/教育研究所 學生 93 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
66 王*禾 淡江大學/課程與教學研究所 研究生 208 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
67 王*瑜 臺師大/教育政策與行政所 學生 216  
68 王*雀 國立台灣師範大學/公民教育與活動領導學系 副教授 226 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
69 丘*鈴 高雄師範大學/教育學系 副教授 54 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
70 古*麗 桃園縣/大安國小 主任 207 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
71 白*升 臺南大學/電機工程學系 副教授 51 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
72 朱*環 新北市教育局/大成國小 校長 257  
73 朱*瑞 高雄市/小港國中 研究教師 175  
74 朱*榮 校長室/校長 瑞平國小 259 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
75 吳*樺 臺南大學/臺南大學 小姐 74 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
76 吳*瑩 文化國小/文化國小 教師 269  
77 吳*敏 國立台北教育大學/教育傳播與科技研究所 研究生 31  
78 吳*萍 政治大學/華文教學博士學位學程 博士生 148  
79 吳*偉 薇閣小學/教師 電腦教師 204 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
80 呂*妤 淡江大學/課程語教育研究所 文化回應教學運用於新移民子女:從課程回應母文化之初探 172 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
81 宋*芬 淡江大學/課程所&師培 副教授 194  
82 李*怡 辭修高中/英文科 辭修高中 170 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
83 李*俐 輔仁大學/法管所 輔導老師 232  
84 李*慧 新竹教育大學/環境與文化資源學系 研究生 164 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
85 李*明 臺北市立教育大學/教育系博士班 博士後選人 200  
86 李*瑜 國立臺灣師範大學/公民教育與活動領導學系博士班 博士候選人 131 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
87 李*興 臺南大學/資訊工程學系 教授 50 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
88 李*彰 教育學院/課程一碩士班 碩士班 210  
89 李*盛 聯合大學/經營管理學系 校長 61 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
90 李*玲 臺北市立教育大學/幼教系 研究助理 201  
91 李*嵐 美國賓州州立大學/課程與教學所 博士 282 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
92 李*奕 教育學院/課程一碩士班 碩士班 197  
93 李*芬 國立台灣師範大學/教育心理與輔導學系 研究助理 123 Day II:Saturday, May 26, 2012
94 周*佩 臺北市立教育大學/教育系博士班 研究生 198  
95 周*縈 桃園縣中埔國小/訓導處 主任 228  
96 周*廷 NCCU/Edu graduate 116 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
97 周*慧 台中市梧棲國小/設備組長 全球教育與弱勢學生教學 86 Day I:Friday, May 25, 2012
98 周*柱 外國語文學院/英文四C 日間部 254  
99 幸*玲 臺北市立教育大學/幼教系 副教授 199  
100 林*怡 東海大學附屬小學/小學部 英文老師 101  
Note: For teaching purposes, the Delegate List will include names, affiliations, job titles or sections.